Staff Directory by Alpha, Last Name

Name   Title Email Address Department Division
Addleman Chase Patrol Officer Police  
Allman Louisa  Paralegal Administration  Legal
Anderson Marilyn  Municipal Court Clerk Finance Municipal Court
Anderson Dianna  Police Assistant Police  
Baney Gene  Utility Worker 3 Public Works Streets
Baty Dave  Captain Fire and Ambulance  
Becker Lorne  Firefighter/Paramedic Fire and Ambulance  
Bessette Nathan  Patrol Officer Police


Biggerstaff Donna Administrative Assistant Administration   
Bonifer Mindy Police Assistant Police  
Bowen Howard  Detective Police  
Brazel Casey  Firefighter/Paramedic Fire and Ambulance  
Broadsword Kevin Firefighter/Paramedic Fire & Ambulance  
Brost Steve  Lieutenant Fire and Ambulance  
Brown Jeff  Public Works Superintendent Public Works  
Byram Charles  Sergeant Police  
Carter Linda  Finance Director Finance  
Cave Mark  Firefighter/Paramedic Fire and Ambulance  
Chase Julie  Permit Technician Community Development  Planning
Chrisman Steve Economic Development & Airport Manager Economic Development & Airport  
Ciraulo Mike Fire Chief Fire  
Clark Cassidy Patrol Officer Police  
Clough George  City Planner Community Development  Planning
Coleclesser Chris  Utility Worker 2 Public Works C&R
Cook Donnie  Parks Superintendent Parks & Recreation  
Corbett Robb  City Manager Administration  City Manager
Costley Jennifer Asst. Library Director Library  
Culley Heather  Library Asst. 2 Library  
Currin Casey  Laboratory Tech. Mgr. Public Works Wastewater
Denight Charles PDC Associate Director Administration Urban Renewal
Denton Andrea  Human Resources Manager, City Recorder Administration  City Recorder Human Resources
Doherty Jake Utility Worker 1 Public Works C&R
Doherty Heaven  Sr. Account Clerk Finance Utility Billing
Easley Mark  Captain Fire and Ambulance  
Etchamendy Jennifer Code Enforcement Officer Police  
Finney Mary  Library Director Library  
Fitzpatrick Sherri  Sr. Account Clerk Finance Customer Relations
Freeman  Christopher  Corporal Police  
Golter Mark  Patrol Officer Police  
Gomez Brandon  Detective  Police  
Graham Glenn  Facilities Manager Facilities  
Green Wayne  Associate Engineer Community Development  Engineering
Haliewicz Jutta Sr. Secretary Public Works  
Hamilton Jeff  Parks & Recreation Supervisor Parks & Recreation Aquatic Center
Hancock Travis  Sr. Account Clerk Finance Accounts Payable
Hansen Kurtis Patrol Officer Police  
Harrington Brian Accounting Supervisor Finance  
Harrison Dean Airport Operations & Maintenance Spec. Airport  
Hathaway Travis  Utility Worker 2 Public Works Water
Hegarty Tiffany Volunteer Coordinator Administration  
Hergert Dan  Lieutenant Fire and Ambulance  
Hoeft Karen Sr. Account Clerk Fire & Ambulance  
Hoeft Mike  Building Maintenance Technician Facilities  
Hoehna Klaus Regulatory Specialist Public Works Regulatory
Holmquist Mark RRF Operator 1 Public Works Wastewater
Houk Phillip  Mayor Administration  Mayor
Hubel Drew Patrol Officer Police  
Jackson Rick  Sergeant Police  
Johnston John Utility Worker 1 Public Works Streets
Jones Roy Mechanic Public Works  
Kauffman Kris  Police Assistant Police  
Keene Jeremy  Firefighter/Paramedic Fire and Ambulance  
Kern Kim Sr. Account Clerk Finance Payroll
Kerns Nancy  City Attorney Administration  Legal
King Linda  Municipal Court Clerk Finance Municipal Court
Lambert John Patrol Officer Police  
Lehman Jon Corporal Police  
Lehnert Ryan Corporal Police  
Lewis Mark  Firefighter/Paramedic Fire and Ambulance  
Lindstrom John  Building Official Community Development  Building
Marshall Kathy  Office Specialist Convention Center  
McMasters Travis Patrol Officer Police  
Meisner Gerald  Utility Worker 1 Public Works Streets
Milne Mark  RRF Superintendent Public Works Wastewater
Mitzimberg Dan  Utility Worker 1 Convention Center  
Murstig Craig  Firefighter/Paramedic Fire and Ambulance  
Nelson Tony  Sergeant Police  
Overstreet Joe Utility Worker 1 Public Works Water
Patrick Lisa  Recreation Program Supr. 2 Parks & Recreation Recreation
Patterson Bob  Public Works Director  Public Works  
Pedro David Control System Manager Public Works Water
Penninger Shawn Asst. Fire Chief/Fire Marshal Fire  
Peterson Zack RRF Operator 1 Public Works Wastewater
Pickard Brian  Utility Worker 2 Public Works Water
Pieschel Cody Patrol Officer Police  
Porter Kent  Purchasing Agent Public Works  
Porter Melissa Office Specialist Parks & Recreation  
Powell Willetta Utility Worker 2 Parks & Recreation Parks
Quinn Steve  Utility Worker 3 Public Works Water
Rave Michael GIS Technicial Public Works  
Reddington Tyler  Patrol Officer Police  
Richardson John  Captain Fire and Ambulance  
Rivard Don Building Utility Worker Facilities  
Roberts Stuart Police Chief Police  
Roe Scott  Utility Worker 2 Public Works Water
Sams Daryl Firefighter/Paramedic Fire & Ambulance  
Schmidtgall Brandon Firefighter/Paramedic Fire and Ambulance  
Schuening Mike  Facility/Maintenance Tech 3 Facilities  
Shurts Katie  Library Asst. 2 Library  
Simons Tim  Community Development Director Community Development   
Skaggs Eric Utility Worker 1 Public Works Streets
Skjelstad Jim  Utility Worker 1 Convention Center  
Smith Bobby Jr. Utility Worker 1 Public Works Water
Smith Tim  Water Superintendent Public Works Water
Stewart Erica Office Specialist 3 Airport  
Stiers Heidi RRF Operator 1 Public Works Wastewater
Studebaker Michelle Patrol Officer Police  
Tarter Sean Utility Worker 2 Public Works Water
Toepfer Joseph Patrol Officer Police  
Van Dorn Kevin  Utility Worker 2 Public Works C&R
Wagner Mike  Engineering Tech 3 Community Development  Engineering
Walborn Michael RRF Operator 1 Public Works Wastewater
Wallace Jeff Municipal Court Judge Municipal Court  
Whittaker Deb  Special Project Coordinator Parks & Recreation  
Wick Catherine  Library Asst. 2 Library  
Willman Kyle  RRF Operator 1 Public Works Wastewater
Wolverton Paul  Sergeant Police  
Woolsey Ty Building Inspector Community Development Building
Wyss Conrad  Lieutenant Fire and Ambulance  
Youncs Roger  Sergeant Police  
Zaugg Lance  Corporal Police